CONGRATULATIONS!

Prize
Category
Prize
Winner
FirstSurnameStore
Major Prize1PhoebeHannaRouse Hill
Runner Up2SofiaBryRouse Hill
Runner Up3ClintFrancisMidland
Runner Up4JillianWhyteSurfers Paradise
Runner Up5DaltonRossHornsby
Runner Up6DannyAtkins Surfers Paradise
Runner Up7MikiNepeInnaloo
Runner Up8ShannonGordonSurfers Paradise
Runner Up9YuliaKalininaSurfers Paradise
Runner Up10MelindaZhengMacquarie Park
Runner Up11JamesZhangMacquarie Park
Runner Up12JeremyParkerInnaloo
Runner Up13Kanyaphat Numdee Surfers Paradise
Runner Up14Yao Cong TanNorthbridge
Runner Up15ThomaswallaceBaldivis
Runner Up16Tennielle BellSurfers Paradise
Runner Up17SandraRobinsonSurfers Paradise
Runner Up18DonnaMurrellWerribee
Runner Up19Lance Potter Fremantle
Runner Up20ScottRutherfordWerribee
Runner Up21PaulCrispSurfers Paradise
Runner Up22AristosNicolaouSurfers Paradise
Runner Up23RishabhaChitalia NayakRouse Hill
Runner Up24NathanielRobsonFremantle
Runner Up25Kanyaphat NumdeeSurfers Paradise
Runner Up26JasonHiscoxCaneland
Runner Up27AllanCampbellFremantle
Runner Up28karinaTakahashiSurfers Paradise
Runner Up29Kanyaphat Numdee Surfers Paradise
Runner Up30RichardBellSurfers Paradise
Runner Up31KECHENGZHANGSurfers Paradise
Runner Up32MandyBowlingInnaloo
Runner Up33RebeccaLeeMacquarie Park
Runner Up34Juanito JrMijaresMacquarie Park
Runner Up35MadisonMillsLiverpool
Runner Up36KimWhiteCharlestown
Runner Up37JacobEdmondsonSurfers Paradise
Runner Up38SagunaShresthaGeorge Street Sydney Cbd
Runner Up39JulieGeorgisCraigieburn
Runner Up40ChrisCreighton Coolangatta
Runner Up41LeonieMooCasuarina
Runner Up42GrantGibsonCasuarina
Runner Up43MadisonFilmerNorthbridge
Runner Up44SamsonLoMacquarie Park
Runner Up45Gordon johnSamsCaneland
Runner Up46GavinWatsonNorthland
Runner Up47WilliamBristowSurfers Paradise
Runner Up48TaraByrnsSurfers Paradise
Runner Up49ScottRutherfordWerribee
Runner Up50Tessa JohnsonSurfers Paradise
Runner Up51EricHua Knox
Runner Up52AnujMalhotraForest Hill
Runner Up53DanielWhateleyGeelong
Runner Up54CharlotteJacksonCoolangatta
Runner Up55Mae Jiun Adeline KangGeorge Street Sydney Cbd
Runner Up56KevinKokRouse Hill
Runner Up57HungNguyenLiverpool
Runner Up58RinaCapitanioCraigieburn
Runner Up59BoBuiNorthbridge
Runner Up60BrendanSiauMacquarie Park
Runner Up61ScottRutherfordWerribee
Runner Up62AndreaClementeInnaloo
Runner Up63StephenHassettSurfers Paradise
Runner Up64KevinKokRouse Hill
Runner Up65DavidTrantFremantle
Runner Up66PoramaiSakulieampaiboonMacquarie Park
Runner Up67Kit MeiYanHornsby
Runner Up68MasonWoodTuggerah
Runner Up69EricHuaForest Hill
Runner Up70VeneroPafumiSurfers Paradise
Runner Up71Garry SmithSurfers Paradise
Runner Up72DonSavadyWetherill Park
Runner Up73AdamBrinsmeadCoolangatta
Runner Up74Lai ShanNgMacquarie Park
Runner Up75PariTranInnaloo
Runner Up76PeterowenFremantle
Runner Up77JustinblackfordWetherill Park
Runner Up78JessyDuongWetherill Park
Runner Up79DanielHortonForest Hill
Runner Up80Lai ShanNgMacquarie Park
Runner Up81HeatherLe SueurCoolangatta
Runner Up82JarrahBarrattCoolangatta
Runner Up83MarkLockhartLiverpool
Runner Up84DeanGowerMacquarie Park
Runner Up85JonathanSchirmerForest Hill
Runner Up86SusanMacnamaraSurfers Paradise
Runner Up87HungNguyenLiverpool
Runner Up88JessAdamsCoolangatta
Runner Up89MalcolmBartholomaeus Coolangatta
Runner Up90TheresaShevlinGeelong
Runner Up91SofiaBryRouse Hill
Runner Up92CherylPotticary Surfers Paradise
Runner Up93SiobhanTurnerSurfers Paradise
Runner Up94MelissaTorresMacquarie Park
Runner Up95MichaelDi MauroWetherill Park
Runner Up96NathanWolfSurfers Paradise
Runner Up97CyrusLemontWerribee
Runner Up98TamaraNishNorthbridge
Runner Up99RowenaHarriganCaneland
Runner Up100Anh (Poppy)NgoMacquarie Park
Runner Up101AlanBarneyForest Hill
Runner Up102LukeMenzSurfers Paradise
Runner Up103JamesMomuatInnaloo
Runner Up104DAVIDABBOTTForest Hill
Runner Up105LeanneHodgeLiverpool
Runner Up106Tak WahTseMacquarie Park
Runner Up107JoelComarWerribee
Runner Up108HossamBoksmatiNorthbridge
Runner Up109DAVIDABBOTTForest Hill
Runner Up110BrandonSwiftNorthbridge
Runner Up111RuthChowMacquarie Park
Runner Up112NicoleEliasWetherill Park
Runner Up113DarcyStephens Coolangatta
Runner Up114FrancescaZhuSurfers Paradise
Runner Up115TahliaHabraWetherill Park
Runner Up116MahmoudAboueleneinTuggerah
Runner Up117ElizaMannyHornsby
Runner Up118Scott JosephSurfers Paradise
Runner Up119Lai ShanNgMacquarie Park
Runner Up120Gordon john Sams Caneland
Runner Up121IndianaDe PaolidInnaloo
Runner Up122Kanyaphat Numdee Surfers Paradise
Runner Up123FedraPashalidisSurfers Paradise
Runner Up124MattHoltGeelong
Runner Up125FrancisElevadoCoolangatta
Runner Up126Kristine Riley Fremantle
Runner Up127BenGourleyCaneland
Runner Up128MichaelLindsaySurfers Paradise
Runner Up129ConorMCCAULSurfers Paradise
Runner Up130IsabellHieForest Hill
Runner Up131EmmaDebrincatSurfers Paradise
Runner Up132DanielArcaroFremantle
Runner Up133TarahTooheySurfers Paradise
Runner Up134TraceyReardonSurfers Paradise
Runner Up135NatalieBlomNorthbridge
Runner Up136DanielleBrownSurfers Paradise
Runner Up137VeneroPafumiCoolangatta
Runner Up138NicholasKerrCoolangatta
Runner Up139SherryFengHornsby
Runner Up140MarcPurnellSurfers Paradise
Runner Up141JannetteRobinsonWetherill Park
Runner Up142WilliamMcMinnSurfers Paradise
Runner Up143TerenceBouboulisSurfers Paradise
Runner Up144DominicVenablesCaneland
Runner Up145SereneLimForest Hill
Runner Up146MarijaDimitricSurfers Paradise
Runner Up147GlennMuhlenbergGeelong
Runner Up148KristofferWrightSurfers Paradise
Runner Up149TuanNguyenNorthbridge
Runner Up150Sofia BryWetherill Park
Runner Up151FrankSlatterCaneland
Runner Up152KristieHudsonHornsby
Runner Up153RuthLardnerSurfers Paradise
Runner Up154Shang ShangGaoMacquarie Park
Runner Up155SeanMerrittFremantle
Runner Up156EmmaBoydCoolangatta
Runner Up157johnlambrickSurfers Paradise
Runner Up158XinkaiSunSurfers Paradise
Runner Up159WaynefairbankSurfers Paradise
Runner Up160MichaelHassettCoolangatta
Runner Up161SharonSmitsCoolangatta
Runner Up162JulieParahiBaldivis
Runner Up163AlanLiangMacquarie Park
Runner Up164JanetMarshall Joondalup
Runner Up165KimberleyEstayTuggerah
Runner Up166HarryWatsonCharlestown
Runner Up167RyanAlmeidaHornsby
Runner Up168ZinaHarijeTuggerah
Runner Up169NrupaliMestryNorthland
Runner Up170KaoriWintersCoolangatta
Runner Up171Mark RowanMidelRouse Hill
Runner Up172Hsuan-ILiuNorthbridge
Runner Up173ChenhLuuLiverpool
Runner Up174QinbiaoYouNorthland
Runner Up175LeonieMooCasuarina
Runner Up176MartySawyersCoolangatta
Runner Up177MalcolmMaslingSurfers Paradise
Runner Up178TasmanHunterFremantle
Runner Up179Kanyaphat NumdeeSurfers Paradise
Runner Up180CaitlinWilliamsGeelong
Runner Up181ScottRutherfordWerribee
Runner Up182BrandonLeungMacquarie Park
Runner Up183Wendy LimSurfers Paradise
Runner Up184MatDeanGeelong
Runner Up185mustafayamanCraigieburn
Runner Up186JohnHarropCoolangatta
Runner Up187MelanieSmithSurfers Paradise
Runner Up188RuthChowMacquarie Park
Runner Up189JonathanWicksGeelong
Runner Up190Mark LockhartLiverpool
Runner Up191JessicaHarrisonInnaloo
Runner Up192PanapaMataiaSurfers Paradise
Runner Up193archielawrenceForest Hill
Runner Up194MohamadMerhebWetherill Park
Runner Up195IsaacDrewNorthbridge
Runner Up196DavidBrockSurfers Paradise
Runner Up197CameronCourtSurfers Paradise
Runner Up198KaylaFosterSurfers Paradise
Runner Up199JaydenChehadeNorthland
Runner Up200IvanMilkovSurfers Paradise
Runner Up201MelissaTorresMacquarie Park
Runner Up202BrookeWarrenGeorge Street Sydney Cbd
Minor Prize203CandiceHorneSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize204NathanNguyenCasuarina
Minor Prize205CharlieBoulosRouse Hill
Minor Prize206StaceyStratfordCaneland
Minor Prize207MelissaDeweyCharlestown
Minor Prize208VeneroPafumiSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize209AmandaHolmesSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize210JonathanSchirmerForest Hill
Minor Prize211JonathanSchirmerForest Hill
Minor Prize212Gordon johnSamsCaneland
Minor Prize213TanyaTuckSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize214KECHENGZHANGSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize215DinoTuasonCasuarina
Minor Prize216WendyMckennaSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize217PaulWelshCoolangatta
Minor Prize218AlmaWilliamsLiverpool
Minor Prize219MarkZajonskowskiSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize220samerchahroukWetherill Park
Minor Prize221TheresiaHalimForest Hill
Minor Prize222DonnaTahiSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize223Pham LiemNguyenGeorge Street Sydney Cbd
Minor Prize224NelsonCastricumForest Hill
Minor Prize225PhillipTseSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize226SioneHaloCraigieburn
Minor Prize227D-mitriKeleidavetaSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize228MayMooCasuarina
Minor Prize229RinaCapitanioCraigieburn
Minor Prize230ImogenTaylorSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize231MichaelLeWerribee
Minor Prize232ScottRutherfordWerribee
Minor Prize233AndrewBowerFremantle
Minor Prize234Andy PhanLiverpool
Minor Prize235WaynefairbankSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize236MustafaBahrameLiverpool
Minor Prize237Anna-MarieKlasanSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize238DerickAlba RosaLiverpool
Minor Prize239RhaneSamuelsCoolangatta
Minor Prize240Miranda Toumbourou Northland
Minor Prize241JackieLiMacquarie Park
Minor Prize242AlexanderJenkinsSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize243CarolineYimSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize244ImogenTaylorSurfers Paradise
Minor Prize245ElizabethWangForest Hill
Minor Prize246MelissaTorresMacquarie Park
Minor Prize247MinjooHongMacquarie Park
Minor Prize248Hin TingNgMacquarie Park
Minor Prize249AshleighJohnsonCharlestown
Minor Prize250MichaelLoweGeorge Street Sydney Cbd
Minor Prize251DennisHwangHornsby


TERMS AND CONDITIONS

*Open to Australian residents who attend a Timezone store and spend $50 or more in a single transaction. One entry per Eligible Product Purchase $50 spent, defined in full terms. Competition opens 19/02/18 at 09:00 AM and closes 01/04/18 at 09:00 PM. Winners drawn 12/04/18 at 11:00 AM at Promoter's Premises at Unit 41, 10 Gladstone Road, Castle Hill, NSW 2154. The total prize pool valued at up to $19,809.85 (incl. GST). Winners notified by email and published online at www.timezone.com.au/pacificrim from 16/04/18 for 28 days. The Promoter is Timezone Australia Pty Ltd (ABN 66 139 645 757) of Unit 41 10 Gladstone Road, Castle Hill, NSW 2154. Authorised Under: NSW Permit No. LTPS/18/21415.

For full terms and conditions, please see www.timezone.com.au/pacificrimtermsandconditions.